Davis and Deyoe Family History

The Genealogy of Lester and Eleanor Davis

Calendar


    May 2018    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Matilda AIGLER   Mary Ann AIGLER   Sophia Ellen AIGLER   Hannah (UNKNOWN)   Elizabeth HINKEL   Luella COOLEY   James F. LEACH   Anna Augusta DAVISON   Henry FORCE   Rachel Melissa GRANT   Clara C. PHILLIPS   Sarah RITZMAN   John Henry DEITER   Susan SHEPLEY   John E. SHEPLEY   Christian J. GIPPLE   Edna MATTER   Frank RITZMAN   Alta RITZMAN   Elizabeth SCHMELTZER   Sarah Elizabeth SNYDER   Jacob Morris RITZMAN   Robert BAUSE   Mollie PRICE   Jacob BENFER   Clark MITCHELL   Myrna HAINES   Jennie GROSS   Lorene STADON   John WALTER   Mae HARTMAN   Minnie BASHORE   Gertrude RIEGEL   Irene BENFER   Horace GASTON   Ida LOOSE   Jacob A. AIGLER   Noah Wilson AIGLER   Elizabeth Schichling RHYNEER   Jesse Walter KLINGER   Carrie F. MIKESELL   Mary Margaret KLINGER   Florence KESELRING   Jean DANIEL   Salome JURY   Albert JOHNSON   Aaron EBY   Howard TROXELL   Elizabeth YEAGER   Elizabeth SCHOFFSTALL   Woodrow Wilson ARTZ   Torressa L. RIDGEWAY   Abraham HOFFA   Albert G. KLINGER   Carrie A. HOLDEMAN   John F. FIDLER   Catherine SALADA   Clarence William WAGNER   Stella WIEST   John Franklin KOPPENHEFFER, Sr...   Samuel A. HARRISON   Flora RIEGEL   Sara R. MATTIS   Mary H. KLINGER   Peter F. KLINGER   Alice May UMHOLTZ   Anna Margaretha SWARTZLANDER   Jacob SWARTZLANDER   Mary Ann MYERS   M. Alice UNKNOWN   Mary A. SPECHT   Sarah M. J. BINGAMAN   George SMITH   Adeline SMITH   Elizabeth Ann HOBACH   Clara SCHELL   Lavina DELP   Ida HOY   Thomas H. SUMMERS   Henry GUESS   Minnie L. EAVES   Elizabeth M. JOLLIFF   Rebecca HENRY   Amos MORRIS   Elizabeth SHIRKB   Edgar N. PRUITT   Annie THOMPSON   Harry A. NICHOLS   Lillie O. NICHOLS   Alpha WHEELER   Riley IRISH   Pearl H. SAMFORD   Benjamin W. CAIN   Mary Jane HILLBOURN   John Bunyan PRUITT   Oren Deconde PRUITT   John C. PRUITT   Edna M. STOCK   Isaac WEAVER   Mary Ann CRAIG   Washington COOMBS   Emma E. SCHOFFSTALL   Sally KLINGER   Isaac MIESSE   Annie C. ROMBERGER   James KOPPENHAVER   Sally UNKNOWN   Nathan KOPPENHEFFER   John STRAYER   Hilda S. BARTO   Ira A. UMHOLTZ   Riley SHOOP   William H. SPOTTS   Katie MICHAEL   Beulah P. ZERBE   Jennie Mabel HOUCK   Annie Delia HOUCK   Walter BARTLETT   Elizabeth P. ROWE   Frederick Lewis JAMES   Alban David MORGAN   Koser Nevile DIETRICH   Leo TROXELL   Hilda Margaret MATTER   Buford SHERBENOU   James Lawrence BROWN, Jr.   Bernard PETRAKIS   John BAUMGARTNER   Daniel ADAMS   Augusta May HAWK   Virginia GAAR   Jonathan J. SHAFFER   Howard Stewart BARR   Magdaline KISSINGER   Carrie A. HOLDEMAN   John M. EBY   Minnie May WILLIAMSON   Joseph Oscar LEBO   Myrtle Catharine HOFFMAN   Edwin Wallace KNORR   Stanley J. REED   Grant Ralph HARTMAN   William P. SULTZBAUGH, Sr.   Thomas TALLMAN   Beulah Alvina SMELTZ   Forrest Lincoln TROUTMAN   Arthur Grant KLINGER   Sula Ellen DANIEL   Carlos Franklin DANIEL   Earl Daniel WEAVER   Glenn Walter DANIELS   Cady HAWK   Benjamin Arthur MUSSER   Joseph ETZWEILER   Joseph ETZWEILER   William Oscar TROUTMAN   Mabel Alvena SALTZER   Lawrence Hobson KOCHER   Russell Ceylon STRAUB   Bertha Hannah STRAUB   Alma Alverta SCHMELTZ   John LOWER   William Cornelius KOPPENHEFFER   Sarah June KAUFMAN   Ellen Salome BYERLY   Harry Daniel COOPER   Elura Jane KOCHER   Margaret Rebecca HOOVER   Eva Elizabeth KISSINGER   Thelma DREY   William Lee GILL   Susan EAVES   Arthur William WAMBLE   Arthur R. OWENS   John Mabe PRICE   Albert D. BRICKER   Charles A. SITLINGER   Margaret WITMER   Lydia BOHNER   George Rittere MINNICH   Ida Louise WIEST   Marah THOMPSON   Elias E. PRUITT   Alonzo James EAVES   Hilda Magleda SCHWALM   Mary Agnes KOPPENHAVER   Crusie Prudence DANIEL   Nellie Agnes HOFFMAN   Hannah Ellen HOFFMAN   Doris RHOADS   Minnie B. HAND   Victor S. CLARK   Nola BECKER   Benjamin Harrison KOPPENHEFFER   Grace Esther HUNTZINGER   Renee HUNTZINGER   Sarah CARL   Claude Charles REED   Nora Elizabeth WIEST   Laura Magdalena WIEST   David REINERT   Charles BLYLER   Harold Noah KLINGER   Floyd LENKER   Elsie Emma GEIST   Florence E. COLEMAN   Florence SNYDER   George HUDGEL/Marilyn Marie KL...   Edwin H. STEWARD/Mary Ellen BE...   Marion Elwood LEBO/Minnie YEAG...   Henry STETLER/Mary CLOSE (F102...   Nathaniel Commadore TALLMAN/An...   Dwight David MOORE/Allison UNK...   Franklin Walker SUMMERS/Alma B...   Robert Gerard GILL/Pamela UNKN...   Richard Luther WERT/Elaine BOY...  

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 10.1.0 alpha 2, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2018.