Davis and Deyoe Family History

The Genealogy of Lester and Eleanor Davis

Calendar


    August 2017    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
John W. WALTER   Margaret FORCE   Clara A. SCHREIBER   Mabel May BATEMAN   Maggie May MOYER   William R. MOYER   Lloyd E. MESSNER   Franklin HAUPT   Stella M. RITZMAN   Edward RITZMAN   Ralph R. RITZMAN   James Larose YODER   Elizabeth Louise RITZMAN   John J. PHILLIPS   Jonathon Emanuel MOTTER   Susan A. TROY   John HUMMEL   Harry BENFER   Daniel HAINES   John BEACHEL   David BARTLEY   Ada DREESE   Estelle DUNKLE   Edna DUNKLE   John FESSLER   Amanda WALTER   Anna FESSLER   Franklin FESSLER   Ellen B. (UNKNOWN)   Iva SHANNON   Mary BENFER   Samuel WEAVER   Alice LOOSE   Millard LONG   William KLINE   Anna Catharina AIGLER   Alta JURY   Maude THOMAS   Oma RICE   Robert Lee SCHOFFSTALL   Rebecca HOFFMAN   Mary Ann TROXELL   Franklin TROXELL   Matthew T. KNEPP   Hilda Druella HENNINGER   Immanuel SWINGLE   Catherine HARTMAN   Catharine WOLFE   Millie OWEN   Duane A. ROOD   Ann DAVIS   Minnie C. SMELTZ   Emma J. WIEST   Sarah Alice TROUTMAN   Susan STEINBROOK   Infant Klingler STOLTZ   Infant HARTMAN   Elmer F. KLINGER   Laura May KEHRES   Reuben SWARTZLANDER   David SNYDER   Henry SAUER   Susan E. MIDDLESWARTH   John MIDDLESWARTH   Catharine UNKNOWN   John FELKER   William M. BRATTON   Alvin M. CARPENTER   Howard RIEGEL   Lucy UNKNOWN   William M. KERSTETTER   Alice E. KUHN   Abraham Lincoln KUHN   Zora LEBO   George Washington SAVIDGE   Emma L. BLYLER   Laura UNKNOWN   Chesta Matilda WILLIARD   Catherine C. MILLER   Mary Ann MARTZ   Nora C. HOY   Susan LENKER   John Andrew COLEMAN   Jonathan KNOHR   Mary E. VARNER   Mary Tennessee FLEENER   Effie TRIPLETT   Lee Nora Etta LUNSFORD   Carl L. EAVES   Mary Lucinda AUTREY   Viola Castellow PERSONS   Henry KOPPENHAVER   Ernest MAURER   Thomas J. AWTREY   Mary J. AUTREY   Andrew Jackson PRUITT, Jr.   Lillie Mae MANESS   Lacy D. PRUITT   Hebia PRUITT   Warren Deconte PRUITT, Sr.   William Burrell PRUITT   William Calvin EAVES   William A. BEATTY   Jesse Bartlett EAVES   Ezra Norman SCHWALM   Elizabeth WEAVER   Warren L. KOPPENHAVER   Charles L. HARTMAN   Curtin R. MILLER   Esther MILLER   Ellen KLINGER   Eliza J. BOWER   Leroy Russell STINE   Harry Hoyt Josiah HOKE   Emma A. SCHWALM   John G. ROMBERGER   Ralph DOCKEY   George Daniel BROSIUS   William PHILIPS   Ralph E. HECKERT   Kermit BROSIUS   Anthony SNOW   Dorcas STARBUCK   Anna Augusta DAVISON   Arthur Aldred ADAMS   Nora RITZMAN   Ethel Mae EVANS   Lewis Jeremiah SMELTZER   Martin Claude KEISER   Helen Elizabeth MOTTER   Mildred Jane TROXELL   Simon Peter DERSHAM   Nancy FAUBER   Roy L. HAWK   Esther Mildred CARL   Clara A. (UNKNOWN)   Dorothy E. (UNKNOWN)   Christian SCHOFFSTALL   Hubert Merrill JURY   Maria Elizabeth KOPPENHAVER   Charles F. NEILLE   Jacob KOBEL   Helen Clara DANIEL   Norman R. EBY   Charles Clinton TRAVITZ   Bessie Minerva KISSINGER   Harold R. WHITCOMB   Albert P. HALL   Mary MILTON   William TALLMAN   Minnie C. SMELTZ   Carrie WILLIER   Solomon Cap WILLIARD   Grant Llewellyn TRAUTMAN   Isaac HEDGES   George Noah RIDENOUR   Catherine MATTIS   Weldon Alexander HAWK   Earl Pershing HOFFMAN   Florence BILLER   William Reuben MILLER   Beulah May STRAUB   Minnie KLOCK   Emma RADEL   John H. SCHEIB   Howard Gilmore OFFENGER, Sr.   Nevin Matthew CRABB   Beulah WIEST   Maude P. RICKERT   Mattie MONAGOLD   Jennie SUMMERS   Jonathan EVES   Ralph EVES   Christopher Columbus MCCLUNG   James Jackson AUTREY   Alsista AUTREY   Sarah Olive WEISS   Earl Russell MOYER   Bertha M. SNYDER   Dorset Calhoun MITCHELL   John RODICHOK   Randy COOK   Nellie SHERMAN   Margaret SUTTLES   Markus SUTTLE   James Earl MANESS   Mary Elizabeth RUTKOWSKI   John Hogg PRUITT   Vera E. SANDT   Ray Alvin SCHWALM   Allen Daniel KOPPENHAVER   Harvey Edwin UNGER   Howard Raymond KISSINGER   Ray Alvin KIEFFER   Robert Elvin HARNER   Sadie Sevilla ARTZ   Charles Myron Franklin ZIGNER,...   Thomas Lester PICKUP   Sula M. SCHADE   Blanche C. UNKNOWN   Walter W. WOLFE   Florence E. WIEST   Roy Alfred BLYLER   Elizabeth Mae HOFFMAN   Robert Greenwell CONNELLY   Claude Myron KNOEBEL   John E. MICHAEL   Elizabeth Esther WEAVER   Ralph Theodore SPOTTS   Darwin SCHREFFLER   Gurney Daniel SCHEIB   William E. BORDNER   Sarah KISSINGER   Emily Ella KISSINGER   Victor Roy RIBBLE   Freeman MAKER/Lucretia M. GRAN...   Clinton Nathaniel MOTTER/Verni...   Raymond John SCHOFFSTALL/Patri...   Thomas Lyle SEAMAN/Lillian RIC...   George HEIME/Catharina WILLIAM...   Milton C. KLINGER/Sarah Ellen ...   Matthew Chester BIXLER/Michell...   Christopher ROTH/Elizabeth TRA...   Paul D. HOLLOWAY/Donna Jean WI...   Thomas Patrick KELLY/Dena Mari...   Thomas MARKLAND/Anna Marie SUM...   Benjamin Smith WHITT/Icy Mae L...   Todd Allen BIXLER/Lisa MILLER ...   Dwight M. STINE/Vienna T. DESA...   Eric Franklin ARTZ/Katie Lynn ...  

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 10.1.0 alpha 2, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2017.