Davis and Deyoe Family History

The Genealogy of Lester and Eleanor Davis

Calendar


    September 2017    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Paul BENFER   Adaline BENFER   Charles RITZMAN   William KLINE   Fannie STEPHENS   Brentie L. JOHNSON   Virginia HARPER   Matthew T. MAURY   Lewis F. BIRD   Ellen M. FORCE   Maude RITZMAN   George RITZMAN   Mary R. RITZMAN   John Franklin DEIBLER   Catherine MATTER   Sallie Baker BIERHOLTZ   Marion Ray KEISER   Anna Mae LENKER   Robert Ralph SMITH   Elmer C. CLEMENS   Charles RITZMAN   Stanley CARLSON   Otto LONG   Elsie BENFER   Mollie WETZEL   Grace BENFER   Elizabeth M. (UNKNOWN)   Rachel FLICKER   Albert BENFER   Helen REARICK   George DREESE   John HAINES   Nellie HAINES   Forest DUNKLE   Ira DUNKLE   John GROSS   Harry FESSLER   Katie (UNKNOWN)   Grace RIEGEL   Ruth WEAVER   Alba MILLER   Nora LUKENS   Adella NOLL   John METZGAR   James H. AIGLER   Alice Lillian BROWN   Johannes Martin BATDORF   Elizabeth (UNKNOWN)   Elizabeth UMHOLTZ   Mae ADAMS   Esta (UNKNOWN)   Daniel KISSINGER   Katie Amelia SHAFFER   Adam EMES   Lillie ROMBERGER   Maria Elisabetha TRITSCH   Ella N. WITMER   Infant HOLTZMAN   Elias WOLFE   William TALLMAN   Hannah TALLMAN   Milton KISSINGER   Catherine WILLIARD   Elizabeth WIEST   Maude KLINGLER   Reuben Mcclellan KLINGLER   Maude Estella KLINGLER   Carrie HOFFMAN   Norman DEIBLER   Maria Barbara SWARTZLANDER   Margaret KISSINGER   Mary E. SWARTZLANDER   Henry J. MIDDLESWARTH   Elizabeth UNKNOWN   James R. HASSINGER   Ella M. UNKNOWN   Irvin FOREMAN   Arthur B. MAYNARD   Infant Son YOUNG   Charles COONS   Sophia Viola SWARTZLANDER   Harriet Ellen REBUCK   Katie G. RADEL   Susanna HOY   Annie KISSINGER   Sylvester Henry Wilson HOFFMAN   Floyd E. SPOTTS   Maria J. MAURER   Ray KLINE   Emerson H. BAUM   Ethel LEACH   Thomas Carver EAVES   Lucy EAVES   Benjamin Franklin FIELD   Sarah Ruth FULLER   Mitchell B. REED   Spencer Christian WITMER   Emma MAURER   John A. MCGINNEY   Elizabeth G. GRIFFIN   Dewey C. WILLIAMS   Willie N. PRUITT   Ernest EAVES   Lottie B. STEELE   Jay B. POPHAM   Emily Belzora MEADOWS   Lubentia S. DAVIS   Salene A. GORE   Durham NICHOLS   Lon A. EAVES   Elizabeth A. EAVES   Otto JONES   Bonner JONES   James P. EAVES   Catherine WEAVER   William H. WEAVER   John Adam SCHOFFSTALL, Sr.   Cheri Marie HOKE   Anna Elva SHAFFER   Henry KOPPENHEFFER   Charles J. KOPPENHAVER   Herman W. UNDERKOFFER   Effie L. BARTO   Infant Child KLINGER   Jay F. LENKER   John Jacob SHAFFER   Mary Cardie SHAFFER   Elvira BOWMAN   Sarah A. DITTY   Nora OLIVER   West CHASE   Catherine LIDEN   Foster Dow CUSTER   Claude Edward HARTMAN   Ida Pearl ERDMAN   Martha E. HOFFMAN   Arthur W. HAWK   Elva M. HAWK   Lloyd A. STUPPY   Lambert M. KASPERS   Ella Mae EBERSOLE   Ronald D. KEISER   Henry E. MOTTER   Clarence Mark KROAH   Faustina C. ELLIOTT   Jennie WETZEL   Abraham JORAY, Sr.   Christine MUHLY   Charles Herbert STEWARD   Merle Richard HOOVER   Harvey W. LEBO   Robert CLARK   Johann Christian HOFFMAN, Sr.   Milton Oliver UMHOLTZ   Frances Alice ARTZ   Samuel Irving BUFFINGTON   Jacob CLOSE   Christobel REED   John Gass WHITCOMB   Earl E. DINGWELL   Henry GETLER   Harry Arthur EDWARDS   Walter R. FUGE   Samuel EISENHART   Ann TALLMAN   Levi TODD   David J. ARTZ   Robert Franklin WHITE   Lydia Jane WAGNER   Mary BECK   Elizabeth BRUMFIELD   Grover M. KLINGLER   Flora Melba ZIGNER   Richard C. PENMAN   Turner G. MOREHEAD, Jr.   John MIDDLESWARTH   Infant Son YOUNG   Raymond STRAUB   Marguerite Eve UMHOLTZ   Sarah Geraldine UMHOLTZ   Mary Snyder HARTMAN   Vera M. LESHER   Frederick Patterson WEAVER   Margaret SITLINGER   George Monroe SCHMELTZ   Emory Alvin DEPPEN   Nelson A. REED   Fern STINE   Stanley CRISSWELL   Catherine WIEST   Dewey C. WILLIAMS   Clayton A. SCHWALM   William H. SHOOP   Oscar A. TRAUTMAN   Allen Wood JUDD   Eleanor KISSINGER   Elmer SCHRAWDER   George Samuel SHADE   George M. KLINGER   Lillie Amanda KOPPENHEFFER   Harry T. SCHRAWDER   Maude B. SHADE   James Leonard GREEN, Sr.   Leon Jay KISSINGER   Charles LEHMAN   Irene Sarah SHADE   Maude M. GEIST   Julianna BROSIUS   Ray A. SCHROPE   Charles Emory COOLEY/Minnie Be...   William Charles RITZMAN/Betty ...   Gordon Francis HOFFMAN/Martha ...   Aaron SHAFFER/Ada Melinda SHAF...   James Edgar CHUBB/Florence S. ...   Ralph BROWN/Mildred Irene BAIL...   Jacob B. WILLIER/Anna Maria HI...   John George OVERMEYER/Catherin...   Joseph H. MIDDLESWARTH/Sarah K...   Thomas DONAHUE/Susan Carol KAN...   Ralph GOODENOW/Martha LOCKE (F...   Millerd C. DAVIS/Mary Estaleen...   Stephen WILLIAMS/Sarah Missour...   James Michael HORCHLER/Susan Y...  

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 10.1.0 alpha 2, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2017.