Davis and Deyoe Family History

The Genealogy of Lester and Eleanor Davis

Calendar


    October 2017    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
William F. LOOSE   Hannah PECK   Johannah KITCHELL   Olive J. BEAMER   Mandy TURNER   Mamie B. COOLEY   Francis Hamilton BISHOP   Grant C. CLAPSADDLE   Josephine B. (UNKNOWN)   Harry WERNER   Kate ZIMMERMAN   Elizabeth LENKER   Sadie Bell MESSNER   Joseph William PHILLIPS   Minnie Esther EBY   Melvina RITZMAN   Pearl L. SMITH   Frances Jane KUNTZELMAN   Hattie WETZEL   Harrison PRICE   Mary BENFER   John BENFER   Mabel BENFER   Edward MITCHELL   Annie BENFER   Mary CLOSE   John MITCHELL   Murray MITCHELL   Samuel REARICK   Dorothy REARICK   Mary BEACHEL   Eva BENFER   Anna BILGER   Jacob GROSS   Sadie GROSS   John STADON   Sarah STADON   Annie FESSLER   Jennie WETZEL   John LOOSE   Johann Ludwig SCHMELTZ   Onda PEFFLY   Lawrence M. KESTER   Charles Chester KLINGER   Martha E. F. KLINGER   Ernest Oliver SPECK   Robert William DEIBLER   Raymond TROXELL   Jacob HOY   Cora L. JURY   Clarence A. JURY   Jonathan C. WILLIARD   Rosa J. KOPPENHAVER   Elias S. ARTZ   Vietta R. MORGAN   Blanche HOFFMAN   Mary A. HARTMAN   Harry Alfred WILLIARD   Monroe C. WILLIARD   Beulah Irene DANIEL   Isaiah TRAUTMAN   Lizzie S. WITMER   Oliver Darius SCHEIB   Solomon SWARTZLANDER   Sarah STAHL   Mary E. KRUTZ   Louisa MIDDLESWARTH   Abraham MIDDLESWARTH   Susan C. FROOD   John D. SMITH   William F. KLOSE   Ella UNKNOWN   Martha UNKNOWN   Amos SHUTT   Allen C. LEBO   John F. DANIEL   Etta SCHELL   John M. REBUCK   John RIEGEL   Frederick H. TOBIAS   Lillie A. DOCKEY   Almira Jane TRAVIS   Maude Florence HARPSTRIPE   John S. EAVES   Catherine HENSON   Flossie L. EAVES   Charles James LAWRENCE   Abraham REED   George Orion WIEST   Jane Ann PIERSON   Charles James LAWRENCE   Lajune L. EAVES   Matilda Ann LEWIS   Phillip Henry AWTREY   Viola MOORE   Elmer M. PRUITT   Dreury Fred PRUITT   Jessie C. EAVES   Adelia E. CARR   Eula Maude POPHAM   Nettie Charity NICHOLS   Jane MILLER   James Willia MILLER   Winnie Rebecca EAVES   Susan Izora EAVES   William Monroe EAVES   William H. EAVES   James Randolph SMITH   Exa PRUITT   Ottie Duma PRUITT   Ploma Roxie PRUITT   Bell UNKNOWN   Nila PRUITT   Willie Ann PRUITT   Jessie PRUITT   Charity Maude PRUITT   Margaret E. EAVES   Palmer W. G. RAKER   Mary Agnes WEAVER   Daniel W. KOPPENHAVER   Virgie Aletheia HALL   Howard L. COOMBS   Anne Mary RADCLIFFE   Infant STEILY   Sevilla M. SHAFFER   Lawrence MACHAMER, Sr.   Elsie SCHWALM   Robert E. BARTO, Sr.   Carrie MICHAEL   George W. MICHAEL   Lillian A. MICHAEL   Sallie M. HOY   Henry PECK   William RUDY   Ann Catherine LYNCH   Roberta Margaret HARPER   Lucy Mae Green STROTHER   Sarah HITE   Raymond David WELKER   Louisa Olive GILES   Maurice Calvin MARTIN   Orian Monroe SCHREIBER   Sadie B. KEISER   Faye Anna KREBS   Walter Scott KOONTZ   Sam DOAK   Simon Peter JURY   Oscar Daniel ENDERS   Fred SCHOFFSTALL   Audrey Alice SCHOFFSTALL   Anna Elizabeth STEIN   Harvey FORNEY   Paul Luther LENKER   Maria M. KAUFFMAN   John Samuel WIEST   Grace LEBO   Martha Elizabeth HOFFMAN   Charles Albert HOFFMAN   Tillie Arlene SCHEIB   Duane A. ROOD   William E. WHITCOMB   Melvin Henry ROWE   Albert Jones MATTER   Edna Merrill HARTMAN   Anna TALLMAN   John William WILLIARD   Lloyd Michael HOGAN   Florence UNKNOWN   Frederick Edwin HOFFMAN   James Benton TALLMAN   Margaret BROWN   Blanche Margaret KRATZER   Deborah Louella HARVEY   Hattie LEBO   Jennie Irene KLINGER   John Elias THOMAS   Donald Eugene ARTZ, Sr.   Thomas Marcus KLINGER   Elva M. TSCHOPP   Harry F. DEITRICH   John Jacob HOY   Lottie SPOTTS   Bertha Minerva MILLER   Anna Mildred KISSINGER   Carrie Agnes BORDNER   George Warren KIMMEL   Myrtle Minerva HOFFMAN   Betty L. SCHEIB   William Hobart MOYER   Thomas SUMMERS, Jr.   Jackson EAVES   Fred V. EAVES   Pauline MEADOWS   Fred EAVES   Maria Mary HOFFMAN   John N. MARTZ   Katie ENGLE   Walter Elias WOLFE   Graves EAVES, 4th   Ima Christine EAVES   Lynn Eugene KLINGER   Raymond Lee STEILY   Harry KISSINGER   John A. HOFFMAN   Unknown HOFFMAN   Merrit N. HOFFMAN   Nancy HARNER   Roy S. SCHEIB   Wilson Harvey SNYDER, III   Henrietta WEISS   Roy ADAMS   Jacob Milton KOPPENHEFFER   John Franklin KOPPENHEFFER, Jr...   Raymond W. WIEST   Earl Woodrow Wilson LATSHA   Paul Franklin ROMBERGER   Guy W. WIEST   Marlin RAUTZHAN   Albert O. SCHEIB   Hiram Thomas GREEN, Sr.   Walter Raymond SCHLEGEL   Katharine Adelaide GOEHRINGER   Leo Francis HATTER   Jay RADEL   James E. SEEGER, Sr.   Alice M. ERDMAN   Hugo FREER/Marie DE LA HAYE (F...   Edward Franklin RITZMAN/Annie ...   Francis E. SCHIER/Olive M. WIN...   Benjamin H. JURY/Mary C. LANSB...   Leroy David SCHOFFSTALL/Harrie...   Freeman PADDOCK/Audrey Alice S...   Ernest Franklin WEISER/Bonita ...   Jacob MILLER/Abby SCHNEIDER (F...   John F. KISSINGER/Mary Elizabe...   William SELLERS/Nancy HARRISON...   Ralph C. BURRELL/Loretta Mae L...   Mark LEIBY/Theresa Eileen SNYD...   Charles Edward SUMMERS/Viola I...   Robert Alexander MCMASTERS/Mar...   Swayne HARBIN/Barbara ABINGTON...   Justin Andrew GONZALES/Charisa...   Joshua Michael BLUM/Leona Mari...   John G. ALFORD/Verlin Lizzie G...   John C. COLEMAN/Amanda L. SNYD...   Terry Lawton UMHOLTZ/Vanessa L...   John H. SPOTTS/Nora M. KAUFFMA...   Daniel Scott TROUTMAN/Rochelle...  

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 10.1.0 alpha 2, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2017.