Davis and Deyoe Family History

The Genealogy of Lester and Eleanor Davis

Calendar


    November 2017    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
Isaac MILLER   Aaron RITZMAN   Josephine Ellen BEAMER   Anna BOICE   William Abram DEITZ   Claibourne STEPHENS   Clara F. SMOOT   Bertha Virginia HARPER   Ruth E. SHADLE   Austin MOTTER   Maude D. HAWK   Benneville MATTER   Hannah RITZMAN   Virginia KNAUSS   Charlotte CLOSE   Katie REARICK   Annie HAINES   Sarah FESSLER   Ellen M. SNOOK   Annie GROSS   Emma SEIBER   Elizabeth HUBBERT   Nora HUBBERT   Ibra LOUDENSLAGER   Clayton LOOSE   Howard G. KESTER   Oliver E. KESTER   Clarence D. KESTER   Calvin KLINGER   Abraham KISSINGER   Hilda L. COLE   Infant WEISER   Rebecca M. (UNKNOWN)   Samuel L. TROXELL   Levi SHAFFER, Sr.   Sallie MOYER   Harrison EMES   Samuel Sylvester KOPPENHAVER   Emma B. MILLER   John Jacob HOFFMAN, Jr.   Emma J. KLINGER   Myrtle E. HALWIG   David Charles UMHOLTZ   Elizabeth HOFFMAN   Owen A. ROOD   Anna Sevilla MILLER   Louisa SCHMELTZ   Sarah Hazel CRAWLEY   Salome TRAUTMAN   Florence WIEST   Rebecca Edith HARRISON   John C. TALLMAN   Sally Viola SCHREFFLER   Arthur DEIBLER   Charles E. KLINGER   Morris H. KLINGER   Amelia Isadora LUBOLD   Mary ALLEN   Lavina UNKNOWN   Adam John SPECHT   Phillip DREESE   Matilda FAHL   Joseph FEESE   A. A. ULSH   Eliza Jane WOODWARD   Mary LESSMAN   Henrietta SWARTZLANDER   Emma SWARTZLANDER   Daniel HOLLENBACH   William J. WEAVER   Theresa Anna HOY   Kate Minerva HOY   Gertrude M. BUFFINGTON   Mary Emma SUMMERS   Lee EAVES   Cora M. LOCKE   William WEARRY   Morris MAURER   Benjamin F. EAVES   Sterling Russell PRICE   Callie C. PRUITT   Ernest E. PRUITT   Zener THOMPSON   Roscoe James POPHAM   George Edward NICHOLS   Thomas NICHOLS   Charlotte Cherry EAVES   Ida IRISH   Walter H. EAVES   Robert Lee SAMFORD   Ada D. SAMFORD   Jesse Clint SAMFORD   Unknown JONES   John Alston PRUITT   Elizabeth EAVES   Lubencia EAVES   Mabel L. SCHWALM   John George SNYDER   Walter M. KOPPENHAVER   Christianna M. WOLFE   Sarah E. HASSINGER   Harry J. UNDERKOFFER   Mabel V. SCHWALM   Carrie KLINGER   George F. LENKER   Isaac W. DREIBELBIS   Johannes DIETRICH   Isaac MILLER   Charles Carolus BAUMBERGER   Joseph M. LEPINE, Jr.   Edwin F. BROOKS   Sarah Jaquelin DAVISON   Peyton Bull SMITH   Gibson ROSS   Russell Arthur HOFFMAN   John William MATTER   Susan E. JAMES   Albert George CARLSON   Margaret Annetta DEIBLER   Gladys MESSNER   Bruce A. SCHELL   Leota Madonna VANDEGRIFT   Helen Elizabeth HOFFMAN   Mark Rufus MATTER   Annis WHITCOMB   Wesley J. SMITH   William Plumb SPILLMAN   Abraham JURY, Jr.   Phillip LEONHARD   Wayne SCHOFFSTALL   Infant WEISER   Harry Franklin TROXELL   Walter E. LEBO   James A. LEBO   Lloyd L. LEBO   Maria Katharina WASSENMULLER   Dana Hubbard WETHERBEE   Walter L. EBY   William Harrison UMHOLTZ   Ella Virginia HOFFMAN   Lydia Loretta WHITCOMB   Burton J. TAFT   William George DEIBERT, Sr.   Florence Estella WERT   Emory Alvin DANIEL   Infant Son DANIEL   Richard P. KLINGLER   Paul J. LONTZ   Leroy SCHREFFLER   Mary Irene KLINGER   Katie S. HAIN   James E. SAVIDGE   Walter Earl UMHOLTZ   George GAUDIOSO   Marian Henning FALKER   James E. SHERIDAN   Martha Malta UMHOLTZ   Catharine HARMON   Florence Emily RADEL   Elda Elizabeth HOOVER   Mildred HOOVER   William HEDRICKS   Vivian F. BAUM   Jack Arthur EAVES   Elijah Summer JOLLIFF   George TRIPLETT   Oscar Edward LAWLEY, Sr.   Almon L. WIEST   Curtis Irvin MERVINE   Fred EAVES   Emily Belzora MEADOWS   Lubentia S. DAVIS   Mary Charity MEADOWS   Cora REYNOLDS   Jesse B. PRUITT   Wilson Joseph EAVES   Ruth Evelyn MILLER   Mary Amanda KISSINGER   Catherine ENGLE   Sarah NOVINGER   Annie E. ROWE   Martha RUGE   Galen Aaron MATTER, Sr.   John Franklin KIENER   Lee Lester HAUCK   William Ellsworth BOWMAN   Laura Maude SHAFFER   Clarence O. SCHEIB   Melvin Jay TROUTMAN   John Wilson LENKER   May WIEST   Harry Lee ERDMAN   Elmer Lloyd UMHOLTZ   Norman J. MATTERN   Dwight M. STINE   John Newton SALTZER   Patricia GREEN   Edgar A. SCHROPE   Annie Delia HOUCK   William Jonathan KEISER/Ellen ...   Daniel DUBENDORF/Abigail RUBRE...   William Clarence SCHLEGEL/Mart...   Isaac LUBOLD/Catharine SNYDER ...   Terry Lee COOPER/Colleen Marie...   William FREAD/Martha L. KENDAL...   Andrew Jackson EAVES/Fannie C....   Robert Joseph EAVES/Nancy Dian...   William Chauncey BRETZ/Joan E....  

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 10.1.0 alpha 2, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2017.