Davis and Deyoe Family History

The Genealogy of Lester and Eleanor Davis

Calendar


    December 2017    
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
William MITCHELL   Uriah Daniel RITZMAN   Eliff PECK   Eldridge W. BOICE   David COOLEY, Jr.   William Ward COOLEY   Josephine BREEDLOVE   Morris FORCE   Fannie Louisa DAVIDSON   Mary Jane GRANT   James A. DRUMHELLER   Haskel R. HANMER   George William RITZMAN   Mildred Irene MATTER   Robert J. LEWIS   Homer REARICK   Minnie REARICK   Robert REARICK   Hezron HAINES   Infant DREESE   George GROSS   Mary FESSLER   Jackson FESSLER   Florence SMITH   Isaac SMITH   Elmer BASHORE   John GEARHART   Frank BENFER   Isaac MILLER   Blanch LOOSE   Ellen LOOSE   Esther WAGNER   Nathaniel KLINGER   Olen W. KLINGER   Frank M. KESTER   Frank L. KESTER   Mildred M. RICE   Isaac BURD   Walter KOPPENHAVER   Adam M. KOPPENHAVER   Ulyses S. DANIEL   Susan YEAGER   Annie E. KLINGER   Harry Edward RITZMAN   Mary Ann WILLIARD   Catherine E. UMHOLTZ   Alice TALLMAN   Catharine FIDLER   Benjamin Franklin DILTS   Paul M. POWELL   Elvin F. HERB   Maria Dorothea SWARTZLANDER   Johan Wolfgang Caspar SWARTZLA...   Franklin F. WILES   Mary E. SAUER   Harriet UNKNOWN   William FEESE   Della Annette MARTIN   Ner W. SMITH   Mary E. UNKNOWN   Anna Rebecca MOYER   Louisa DANIEL   William Henry WOLFE, Sr.   Nellie LENKER   Elizabeth Jane SUMMERS   Connie EAVES   Laura Ascencia EAVES   Jessie C. EAVES   Elizabeth A. SULLINS   Mary MASON   Jennie Ora EAVES   Cora L. AUTREY   Annie Lee HARRELL   Mary Ann OSSMAN   Sadie FAUST   Daniel J. SHADE   Elmer J. ADAMS   Fairy WIEST   Jarouska E. AUTREY   James N. PRUITT   Mae E. WHITE   Matilda Caroline EAVES   James B. CHANCE   John F. EAVES   Sebe E. JONES, Sr.   Nancy M. JONES   John Hogg PRUITT   Allen EAVES   John H. EAVES   Julius Edward EAVES   Samuel WEAVER   Albert W. KOPPENHAVER   Sevilla KLINGER   Claire KOPPENHAVER   Amelia G. HAND   Adam LATSHA   Sarah UNKNOWN   Aggie KLINGER   Hannah Estella ARTZ   Katherine SEAMAN   Blanche Loretta SPOTTS   Allen B. YEAGER   Alexander CARPENTER   Arent DE JANSZ DE LINT   Elizabeth BUNKER   James Barbour BALDWIN   Raymond RITZMAN   Francis RIEGEL   Agnes Irene KOPPENHAVER   Theodore A. HANMER   Elizabeth Melvina MORGAN   Grace Leah KEISER   James William YODER   Archibald Moore FITTRO   George DOCKEY   Benjamin Franklin MICHAEL   Mary Arlene STRAUB   Leo West FLEEGAL   Joseph William DUNLAP   Olea Laura GULLICKSEN   George URLING   Kenneth HESS   Joseph STRONG   William D. SMITH   John HARTMAN   Erma E. JURY   George N. REIBER   Johann Thomas KOPPENHEFFER   Anna Maria (UNKNOWN)   Addison Taylor RAY   Sarah TROUTMAN   Winnie Evelyn JERNIGAN   John C. LENKER   Mary Alice MINNICH   Tessie Viola KISSINGER   Florence Esther LEBO   Mabel I (UNKNOWN)   Claude L. JURY   Miriam PAGE   Charles Henry LEITZEL   Clarence Starlet DEITRICH   Betty Ann ARTZ   Clair A. MILLER   Johann Heinrich DANIEL, Sr.   Emma Jane WIEST   Albert Preston SCHWALM   Emma Jane WILLIARD   Leon Roosevelt LEBO   Anna Rebecca LEBO   Katie Ellen LEBO   Herman D. REED   Mary Louisa KISSINGER   Henry Hector HARTMAN   Richard LINCOLN   Elmer HUNTZINGER   George Allen UMHOLTZ   John E. TROUTMAN   Helen Grace KLINGER   Charles A. HOFFMAN   Harvey Mckinley WILLIARD   Matilda TALLMAN   Lester Arthur JOHNS   Lawrence Jacob STEEN   John STEIN   Norman ESSICK   L. Ray HAWK   Ernestine Lillian HOFFMAN   Iva Ethel KLINGER   Mamie Catherine WOLFE   William V. SAVIDGE   Edgar MILLER   Charles Monroe HUNTZINGER, Sr.   Virtie Alice UMHOLTZ   Andrew Carl FRANK   Albert Kebdall EVITTS   J. Ellis TOBIAS   John R. FISHER   Ruth Miriam HOOVER   Arthur O. SUMMERS   Thomas POTTER   John Eugene HOLLENBACH   William Emerson SCHLEGEL   Mary Lillie SHIRO   Sarah Eleanor WITMER   Charles Ray LAUDENSLAGER   Oscar Edward LAWLEY   Sarah Catherine EAVES   Isaac Suttle EAVES   Lester L. SCHEIB   Andrew Frank HOFFMAN   Catharina SCHMELTZ   Hannah Dorothy SCHOFFSTALL   Ralph Eugene BROSIUS, Jr.   Richard C. SCHLEGEL   George F. HAND   Ruth BECK   Myrtle BECKER   Grace Elizabeth SPOTTS   Harrison R. WALTER   Andrew HARMAN   Hazel Gertrude Marie HOKE   Carrie Agnes LEBO   Sallie Theresa DEIBLER   Elmer Stine DEIBLER   Herman Zachariah FLORA   Alma A. BROSIUS   John Vincent COLEMAN   Pauline LEITZEL   Gardner C. CLAWSON/Leah VANVAL...   James COFFIN/Mary SEVERENCE (F...   Johannes RITZMAN/Anna Catharin...   Philip Arthur WEISER/Jeanette ...   Richard S. WEAVER/Florence W. ...   George W. MOYER/Louisa TROUTMA...   John Adam KOCHER/Florence Este...   Frank SHADLE/Mary Anna SCHMELT...   Harry Milton UMHOLTZ/Mazie Mae...   Russell BUCHANAN/Helena G. UPD...   Jonas LAUDENSLAGER/Louise Lynn...   Rodney HEIM/Yvonne KNORR (F135...   Clarence EAVES/Novella BROCK (...   Edward Leon MITCHELL/Effie Mar...   Albert D. BRICKER/Irene Neda M...   John Prior HARBIN/Georgia AUTR...   Harry Hoyt Josiah HOKE/Maude B...   William Rodney TROUTMAN/Kim Lu...   Josiah MCCOLLEY/Mary HOKE (F21...  

This site powered by The Next Generation of Genealogy Sitebuilding ©, v. 10.1.0 alpha 2, written by Darrin Lythgoe 2001-2017.